Race Results: RC Utility Street ET - ROUND 2

5/5/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN AMANDA SIPES 5059 LAKEWOOD CO -.021 14.09 14.203 98.50
R/U 35 -.003 16.35 16.077 85.63
WIN 185 .133 15.47 15.484 92.20
R/U Dustin/Christina Moore B986 Commerce City CO .171 12.48 12.536 110.13
WIN ANGELA WISE B845 MILLIKEN CO .069 13.42 13.574 89.51
R/U John Sampson P151 Strasburg CO .169 15.20 15.470 91.13
WIN Victoria Christensen 526 Strasburg CO .126 13.35 13.286 104.52
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO -.045 11.48 11.400 119.69
WIN Skylar Olson 5289 Littleton CO .038 17.83 17.859 79.25
R/U K540 .074 15.11 15.127 88.54
WIN Steve Sutterlin T564 Brighton CO .061 15.84 15.936 85.10
R/U B759 .121 11.00 10.916 126.12
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .033 13.05 13.112 103.34
R/U Jamey/Robert Shessley B804 Littleton CO .150 16.02 15.864 87.35
WIN Matt Good B157 Littleton CO .025 15.33 15.330 90.51
R/U B741 .097 12.54 12.780 105.40
WIN Rick Rudd Jr B843 Northglenn CO .054 11.33 11.279 127.55
R/U Kevin Rutledge B358 Loveland CO -.011 13.53 13.383 107.32
WIN Kyle Tripp 5354 Golden CO .045 12.46 13.754 98.56
R/U James Beardsley B274 Littleton CO -.039 14.41 14.439 97.64
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .068 11.64 11.677 107.79
R/U Alan Losey B375 Arvada CO .104 12.09 12.125 108.82
WIN Jessica McGowan/S. Magee B496 Wheat Ridge CO .007 17.20 17.400 79.95
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .162 10.00 10.106 137.18
WIN Rick Ulmer B724 Colorado Springs CO .354 12.63 12.881 88.62
R/U B654 .187 13.85 14.987 101.58
WIN Don Thordsen B908 Parker CO .010 11.88 11.807 113.73
R/U Justen Beakley B655 Lamar CO 14.11
WIN John Fisher P283 Northglenn CO .043 12.21 12.349 101.71
R/U D555X .155 12.92 12.995 110.41
WIN KYLER HERGEMUELLER 5505 BRIGHTON CO .080 15.53 15.488 89.76
R/U John Hafer B190 Denver CO .145 16.05 15.900 82.33
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .054 11.34 11.387 104.53
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .037 18.71 18.855 73.58
WIN Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .055 23.40 23.337 58.09
R/U Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .150 14.70 14.626 94.59
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .059 12.13 12.271 95.37
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .121 14.63 14.789 96.71
WIN B281 -.069 12.23 12.247 109.61
R/U Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO -.011 14.68 14.698 97.45
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .072 11.68 11.719 116.69
R/U William Underwood B675 Denver CO .112 15.50 15.036 94.01
WIN SINGLE
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO 14.00
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO -.078 14.00 14.711 96.59
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >