Race Results: RC Utility Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

5/5/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Steve Hayes 5115 Aurora CO .180 8.38 8.405 159.83
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .025 10.66 10.652 116.65
WIN GREG CHRISTENSEN 5802 STRASBURG CO .012 7.68 7.657 176.49
R/U 5368 -.009 7.94 7.896 170.97
WIN 5704 .013 8.74 8.739 155.96
R/U 592 -.005 11.50 11.451 136.65
WIN 5700 .029 11.75 11.806 109.97
R/U 5312 .036 10.50 10.492 154.85
WIN 5137 .038 9.09 9.192 134.93
R/U 5558 .317 9.46 9.570 135.29
WIN Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .062 8.20 8.066 164.99
R/U 5737 -.007 11.62 11.657 129.87
WIN 559 .090 9.33 9.299 139.65
R/U Jamie Caudill 5863 Centennial CO -.008 10.34 10.343 128.49
WIN 5734X .025 11.50 11.519 133.65
R/U A545 LB3A 10.59 10.594 126.00
WIN 203 .180 18.48 18.562 69.22
R/U B822 .328 10.53 10.852 138.33
WIN Eric Oglesby B825 Arvada CO .030 12.50 14.189 93.18
R/U B652 -.019 11.77 11.781 119.35
WIN B119 .124 14.16 14.092 103.19
R/U Scot Sullivan 534 Loveland CO .053 9.98 9.898 119.08
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .018 10.92 11.013 112.61
R/U B960 .118 15.15 15.195 91.76
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .069 11.34 11.475 103.45
R/U Kenneth PasterKamp B432 Parker CO .179 13.90 13.994 100.61
WIN MX5280 .075 10.10 10.104 142.26
R/U B190 -.041 16.05 15.984 87.54
WIN Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .028 9.95 10.111 138.07
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .069 13.90 13.044 87.41
WIN H515 .069 11.65 11.715 107.49
R/U James Moorman B680 Colorado Springs CO .173 11.77 11.871 113.34
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .256 12.10 12.167 110.99
R/U K540 -.122 15.17 15.066 91.80
WIN Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .125 10.41 10.414 126.57
R/U 5111 .005 9.74 9.922 143.43
WIN 590V .144 18.84 18.709 74.10
R/U Tracy Myers B282 Conifer CO -.037 10.45 10.890 127.22
WIN WILLY WEBB B508 AURORA CO .131 10.21 10.387 110.79
R/U Kevin Edgmon B966 Denver CO .255 11.85 12.306 111.42
WIN B281 .065 12.21 12.217 109.84
R/U B272 .074 10.76 10.756 115.34
WIN Sydney Gregor B782 Wheatridge CO .270 12.27 12.387 99.65
R/U B914 .611 13.35 14.055 71.91
WIN E550 .134 10.53 10.758 103.55
R/U B320 .514 12.30 12.390 99.46
WIN Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .112 15.95 15.952 89.79
R/U P409 .241 14.75 14.647 94.57
WIN B601 .017 14.87 14.903 90.64
R/U B219 -.034 11.72 11.682 116.71
WIN Michael Gallegos B397 Northglenn CO -.003 10.15 10.338 138.00
R/U P271 -.004 13.19 13.174 103.12
WIN Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO .070 12.13 12.138 110.15
R/U 5682 .130 10.02 9.916 137.40
WIN NATE LARSON P346 LITTLETON CO .109 14.71 14.727 88.63
R/U 5553 .113 13.56 13.676 96.73
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .051 11.43 11.429 114.74
R/U 5352 -.028 10.08 10.160 124.49
WIN JOHN TRIPP 5357 GOLDEN CO .068 10.05 10.557 88.00
R/U G522 .030 10.25 16.987 64.25
WIN Jack Brittingham JR. E527 Commerce City CO .094 10.00 11.291 119.19
R/U N570 -.026 9.75 9.662 139.34
WIN 27 .023 10.95 11.151 123.05
R/U D888 .045 12.64 12.622 105.30
Next Round >