Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Pro ET - ROUND 1

10/7/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN B617 .074 13.19 13.209 95.69
R/U Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .122 12.25 12.272 111.13
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .127 12.11 12.135 112.10
R/U Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO -.001 13.28 13.268 104.35
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .003 14.90 14.884 93.78
R/U TED ALEGRIA 5015 BENNETT CO -.010 8.00 7.968 183.77
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .036 11.87 11.872 110.61
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .086 11.52 11.505 111.32
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .001 10.57 10.627 128.07
R/U B853 -.097 9.95 9.975 125.95
WIN Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .120 10.24 10.246 127.05
R/U Edwin Teemley B526 Arvada CO .113 15.19 15.222 89.27
WIN Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .023 11.20 11.329 112.86
R/U Jamey Sheesley 5132 Littleton CO .065 11.24 11.365 118.58
WIN S. MANG/K. SIMPSON E518 BRIGHTON CO .063 12.20 12.267 111.28
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .070 11.07 11.219 124.29
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .013 13.66 13.720 98.21
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .049 11.35 11.414 113.86
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .038 11.78 12.510 88.56
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO .084 10.70 20.845 43.89
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .116 9.62 9.600 142.12
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .046 11.64 11.610 112.03
WIN 837 .066 11.74 11.834 106.60
R/U B165 .024 12.15 12.311 116.74
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .066 10.29 10.332 123.76
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .058 12.98 13.059 104.06
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .007 11.42 11.401 113.97
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .036 15.83 15.763 88.73
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .089 13.70 13.719 95.49
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .142 10.45 10.392 124.88
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .001 12.53 12.478 104.05
R/U Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .156 11.86 11.782 112.81
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .037 11.75 11.770 116.09
R/U Zach Hicks 502H Loveland CO .037 11.28 11.275 115.26
WIN Brad Juntunen B104 Westminster CO .021 12.86 12.884 103.49
R/U Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO .190 10.63 10.679 124.48
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .013 11.58 11.552 114.16
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO -.017 9.86 9.874 136.19
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .026 12.28 12.306 114.10
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO -.038 10.64 10.604 128.90
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .075 13.03 13.035 104.80
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .141 11.09 11.077 112.87
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .097 13.27 13.337 105.51
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO -.137 10.39 10.448 131.84
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .043 12.64 12.706 107.01
R/U Dave Wakefield B750 Henderson CO -.022 12.17 12.078 107.44
WIN John Belt B648 Lakewood CO -.006 12.59 12.542 108.18
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO -.071 15.83 15.793 87.61
WIN Roger Harrison P409 Idaho Springs CO .010 14.85 14.856 93.18
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .134 10.38 10.327 129.79
WIN Jeffra Mustard B947 Arvada CO .005 11.55 11.591 114.41
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .101 12.35 12.391 91.48
WIN 5603 .004 8.80 8.800 150.68
R/U Cody Swartwood B206 Lakewood CO .063 10.96 10.979 116.46
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .011 11.31 11.310 120.85
R/U JOHN BANDIMERE JR. 1938 WHEATRIDGE CO -.085 11.60 11.817 114.85
WIN Josh Slack 5372 Littleton CO .003 10.10 10.136 133.10
R/U Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .007 9.74 9.779 134.64
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .007 10.98 10.975 120.19
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .091 10.96 10.932 121.17
WIN Jeff Brott N570 Lakewood CO .062 9.85 9.876 125.86
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .109 11.35 11.335 120.24
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .003 11.08 11.015 120.27
R/U 493 -.047 11.05 10.906 123.60
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .036 10.72 10.736 123.15
R/U Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .046 10.05 10.061 129.54
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .048 10.05 10.117 122.73
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .097 10.74 10.778 124.14
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .011 14.99 15.016 85.22
R/U Mike DeYoung B603 Arvada CO .389 10.80 10.691 133.61
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .037 10.76 10.768 116.37
R/U 848 .191 10.28 10.269 128.66
WIN Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .121 10.93 10.884 123.86
R/U John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .180 15.35 14.997 92.40
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .042 10.56 10.614 119.36
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .060 11.45 11.503 119.41
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .183 10.49 10.550 116.06
R/U 910 .458 10.49 15.316 70.21
WIN David/Sarah Mullen B926 Arvada CO .010 11.10 11.128 119.81
R/U Mike Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .059 10.50 10.469 127.85
Next Round >