Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Super Pro - ROUND 1

10/7/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Keith Camblin 5028 Littleton CO .007 8.35 8.423 154.47
R/U Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO .061 8.58 8.634 154.25
WIN Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .023 7.86 7.886 169.08
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .013 8.16 8.145 157.10
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .015 8.68 8.678 157.45
R/U Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO -.006 11.35 11.355 119.92
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO -.014 8.22 8.205 164.07
R/U 543 -.019 9.41 9.384 141.67
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .032 11.64 11.610 114.39
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .003 10.48 10.449 125.89
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .015 8.48 9.351 121.55
R/U TROY GRANT 5452 GOLDEN CO 9.274 10.50 10.512 142.81
WIN 5145 .026 11.16 11.265 111.63
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .078 8.52 8.584 156.86
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .048 10.36 10.403 129.74
R/U Fred Kennedy 5539 Commerce City CO .074 8.56 8.578 151.80
WIN Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO .099 8.34 8.387 159.97
R/U Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO -.006 9.32 9.385 161.56
WIN Bradley Johnson 58 Morrison CO .012 7.67 7.729 164.01
R/U Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .037 8.64 8.700 154.37
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .010 11.78 11.832 114.17
R/U X589 .078 9.10 9.161 143.55
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .023 10.50 10.603 140.88
R/U Richard Stevens 5813 Arvada CO .287 9.50 9.567 146.73
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .020 11.12 11.206 120.08
R/U Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO -.030 7.64 7.676 177.53
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO .023 9.43 9.431 143.37
R/U Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .008 8.48 8.500 157.06
WIN Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .018 9.16 9.227 146.97
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .055 7.93 7.994 164.91
WIN Rick Freeman 5734 Lakewood CO .037 10.03 10.055 132.73
R/U Randy Cleveland 598 Brighton CO .068 11.50 11.491 137.55
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .023 7.96 7.972 167.63
R/U Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO -.003 10.02 10.043 131.86
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .000 9.75 9.774 138.27
R/U David Bigbey 5281 Parker CO .026 9.20 9.196 147.86
WIN Wayde Samuel/P. Haberkorn 5739 Morrison CO .027 9.30 9.320 139.78
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO -.037 8.64 8.784 141.52
WIN 577 .048 7.77 7.792 173.27
R/U 5214X -.032 9.57 9.621 140.31
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .018 10.87 10.944 121.32
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .137 10.76 10.764 120.56
WIN Kari/Tony Stark 5304 Denver CO .008 7.64 7.632 173.18
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .013 11.58 11.561 110.39
WIN Bri/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .040 7.75 7.751 168.68
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .021 8.64 8.674 154.49
WIN Darryl Bostwick 5565 Littleton CO .008 11.50 10.902 138.44
R/U Nicholas Kummet 5884 Westminster CO -.022 8.14 9.005 106.33
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .026 10.57 10.604 127.51
R/U Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .030 9.50 9.536 163.83
WIN Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO -.004 7.60 7.612 174.87
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >