Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Trophy - ROUND 1

10/7/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .006 12.58 12.600 107.67
R/U 136 -.271 20.26 20.249 67.19
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .085 12.98 13.033 100.14
R/U Kim Myers B896 Kittredge CO .144 14.31 14.314 99.19
WIN Bob Carstensen P325 Arvada CO .314 11.18 11.275 121.14
R/U Angela Wise B845 Milliken CO .207 13.48 13.423 98.95
WIN Joe Hunter Jr B236 Central City CO .097 11.65 11.570 124.12
R/U B165X -.012 11.82 11.965 118.27
WIN 88 .069 16.24 16.248 83.56
R/U 66 .119 14.34 14.279 94.61
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .024 11.13 11.352 105.11
R/U Cory Martinez B366 Thornton CO .057 13.15 13.386 102.35
WIN Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .038 11.94 12.012 110.53
R/U Charles Flores 5201 Northglenn CO .125 12.74 12.802 104.51
WIN Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .170 20.10 20.479 59.54
R/U 87 .227 14.93 15.587 89.97
WIN Reno Heupel P877 Black Forest CO -.018 14.82 14.929 92.11
R/U Tyler Hansen P323 Golden CO -.169 12.72 12.923 104.48
WIN 93 -.003 13.16 13.081 112.77
R/U Kim Cramsey B615 Morrison CO -.021 13.11 13.181 99.93
WIN Kristin Callaway B235 Parker CO .111 11.08 11.099 124.26
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .130 11.25 11.216 115.54
WIN 103 .078 12.40 12.405 101.54
R/U Roy Amos B637 Denver CO .063 13.35 13.405 104.65
WIN Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .075 12.26 12.307 108.71
R/U 111 .208 15.25 15.286 90.22
WIN 104 .049 12.00 12.203 94.16
R/U 161 .237 17.25 17.413 77.55
WIN Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .053 14.64 14.790 96.62
R/U Dennis Farler B391 Golden CO -.075 14.14 13.924 103.25
WIN 3A .086 15.16 15.169 88.10
R/U Duane Bonsall B262 Longmont CO .187 13.45 13.535 104.03
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .097 15.14 15.302 84.54
R/U 141 .080 14.40 14.598 99.60
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .091 11.85 12.052 95.39
R/U Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .023 23.62 24.008 56.31
WIN Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .107 15.27 15.301 91.88
R/U Janey/John Barker J517 Lakewood CO .170 15.50 15.492 95.88
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .017 11.05 11.327 102.95
R/U 778 .162 14.65 14.805 93.96
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325 Littleton CO .072 12.05 12.244 99.51
R/U Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .508 12.20 12.440 112.19
WIN Jamey Sheesley B768 Littleton CO .051 16.38 16.403 84.03
R/U 112 .098 14.46 14.475 95.89
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .039 10.32 10.379 117.83
R/U 22 .108 13.40 13.478 106.00
WIN Richard Fling B456 Lakewood CO .059 13.36 13.435 87.40
R/U Sean Healy B381 Aurora CO .033 16.28 16.768 86.51
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .012 13.64 13.852 85.88
R/U John Belt B648 Lakewood CO .520 12.55 12.712 105.84
WIN Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .043 11.33 11.649 105.07
R/U 511K .047 12.80 13.503 105.68
WIN SEAN KALISZEWSKI 86 LONGMONT CO .087 13.79 13.870 96.07
R/U 166 .162 14.00 14.056 100.97
WIN Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .097 12.12 12.138 109.18
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .052 12.46 12.543 105.69
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .076 11.21 11.073 124.91
R/U Ken Cramsey B617 Morrison CO -.087 18.15 18.123 76.49
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .068 12.68 12.669 106.81
R/U B206 -.048 10.98 10.973 116.72
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .004 13.03 13.006 104.50
R/U David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .091 14.98 14.935 90.93
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .051 13.31 13.321 105.59
R/U David Carl B280 Lakewood CO -.015 11.71 11.735 120.53
WIN Kenneth Bishop B802 Westminster CO .016 11.20 11.096 125.89
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO -.003 10.24 10.181 131.59
WIN 131 .254 10.90 12.334 124.66
R/U Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO -.046 13.32 13.390 104.63
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .111 12.30 12.378 106.50
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .036 14.99 14.917 87.41
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .018 11.40 11.420 109.13
R/U B868 .157 14.37 14.308 100.02
WIN 147 .047 15.70 15.823 82.61
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .100 13.65 13.798 97.24
WIN 133 .073 13.54 13.824 99.72
R/U 137 -.193 18.70 18.910 74.22
Next Round >