Race Results: RC Utility Trophy Jackpot - ROUND 1

7/7/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jerry Callahan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .014 8.29 8.314 152.57
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .052 8.61 8.611 154.90
WIN A508 .019 9.65 9.703 135.22
R/U 5700 .046 11.96 11.936 109.24
WIN 5599 .074 7.91 7.895 170.84
R/U E517 .063 10.75 10.734 123.96
WIN SABU WATANABE R527 HUDSON CO .018 9.55 9.588 161.11
R/U Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .012 10.72 10.715 123.15
WIN X503 -.009 8.47 8.472 158.78
R/U 7309 -.022 9.15 13.055 88.92
WIN Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO -.274 9.91 9.747 143.67
R/U SINGLE
WIN Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO .043 11.07 11.107 111.92
R/U B749 .142 13.20 13.210 106.38
WIN B293 .160 11.61 11.919 102.38
R/U B957 .099 11.90 12.466 118.51
WIN 830 .091 15.77 17.335 59.77
R/U 5201 .509 13.11 23.778 49.04
WIN P409 .123 14.85 14.869 89.14
R/U Dave Sarno B348 Arvada CO .131 12.87 12.968 104.95
WIN Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .195 12.45 12.502 109.89
R/U 5213X .202 12.91 12.957 104.20
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .035 11.68 11.655 115.56
R/U Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .080 10.83 10.791 124.76
WIN TYLER BRAYTON B283 BRIGHTON CO .067 10.77 10.793 120.00
R/U B770 .101 10.86 10.872 125.38
WIN B853 -.183 9.80 10.245 128.14
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO -.028 10.42 10.427 130.71
WIN 5111 .025 9.65 9.653 143.67
R/U B737 -.027 10.33 10.318 125.90
WIN DUSTIN HAPL B516 SALIDA CO .380 13.45 13.475 101.13
R/U B274 -.020 14.40 14.397 97.60
WIN 7088 .092 10.60 10.673 117.19
R/U Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .210 12.12 12.132 110.54
WIN B185X .084 11.83 11.820 114.08
R/U Eric Oglesby B825 Arvada CO -.002 12.40 16.957 53.56
WIN WILLY WEBB B508 AURORA CO .027 10.16 10.155 131.29
R/U C516 -.006 10.32 10.354 132.37
WIN JOHN DAVIDSON C586 CONIFER CO .040 10.16 10.178 129.50
R/U Ron Roti 777 Denver CO .136 10.03 9.998 137.76
WIN 5682 .013 9.75 9.726 139.88
R/U B219 -.021 11.81 11.789 115.27
WIN James Moorman B680 Colorado Springs CO .189 11.75 11.870 99.80
R/U B147 .015 13.60 14.140 89.97
WIN D586 .039 10.67 10.710 120.09
R/U A510 .101 15.17 15.252 90.01
WIN KAYLA SIMPSON 544H BRIGHTON CO .075 12.13 12.177 103.19
R/U B286 .148 14.61 14.659 94.99
WIN ANDRE WRIGHT W516 .077 10.00 10.073 126.13
R/U Kenneth PasterKamp B432 Parker CO .120 13.64 13.701 101.18
WIN 5234 .014 11.16 11.117 120.79
R/U B190 -.012 15.85 15.958 86.73
WIN KARL METZGER B512 ARVADA CO .084 10.75 10.721 125.18
R/U K540 .062 14.99 14.958 92.87
WIN P283 .206 12.16 12.195 109.65
R/U Joy Ernster B766 Calhan CO .255 16.60 16.654 83.74
WIN B870 .085 14.75 14.741 96.89
R/U H519 .080 12.07 12.050 107.02
WIN Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .023 11.53 11.516 114.83
R/U Tim Larson B557 Littleton CO -.007 12.06 12.054 111.60
WIN Max Sedbrook B406 Lakewood CO .065 11.45 11.745 94.81
R/U 962 .092 14.42 15.165 98.41
WIN B905 .044 19.80 21.348 43.86
R/U C551 .601 10.71
WIN Nate Larson P346 Westminster CO .085 13.15 13.124 104.07
R/U A527 -.021 10.85 10.894 118.78
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .155 10.05 10.091 129.02
R/U B163 .187 10.34 10.362 130.73
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO -.027 10.06 9.988 134.77
R/U E560 -.005 12.74 12.705 106.76
WIN 5057 .022 9.08 9.095 149.58
R/U P340 .056 12.98 13.006 104.06
WIN G522 .033 10.05 10.109 130.81
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO -.003 10.56 10.544 128.68
WIN B601 .002 14.76 14.702 92.31
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >