Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Pro ET - ROUND 1

10/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO .095 13.13 13.237 105.27
R/U Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .117 12.20 12.187 111.36
WIN BRANDI PETER B165X JOHNSTOWN CO .054 11.82 11.975 119.31
R/U B853 -.024 9.90 9.935 129.95
WIN Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .016 14.82 14.898 86.47
R/U Zach Hicks 502H Loveland CO .058 11.22 11.264 114.84
WIN Jamey Sheesley 5132 Littleton CO .080 11.34 11.486 99.11
R/U B621 .200 13.09 13.536 104.27
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .031 10.79 10.763 124.20
R/U John Crooks B281 Littleton CO -.019 11.74 11.793 113.93
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .008 10.53 10.593 122.28
R/U 223 .039 10.67 10.762 120.05
WIN J563 .092 11.37 11.370 117.46
R/U Dave Wakefield B750 Henderson CO .084 12.22 12.105 106.55
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .073 11.80 11.803 115.55
R/U 702 .070 15.70 15.624 80.37
WIN P108 .027 11.20 11.138 122.79
R/U 933 -.040 12.42 12.453 110.49
WIN S. MANG/K. SIMPSON E518 BRIGHTON CO .063 12.17 12.108 114.05
R/U K568 -.021 10.80 10.813 126.59
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .133 11.07 11.056 125.71
R/U 934 -.015 14.43 14.520 97.41
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .035 13.55 13.670 91.40
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .182 12.47 12.478 107.49
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .081 13.70 13.726 92.02
R/U B253 .428 11.69 11.789 118.20
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .011 11.01 11.058 116.20
R/U Jim Ahern B194 Thornton CO .135 10.00 10.149 136.98
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .028 10.69 10.707 123.71
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .077 11.51 11.433 113.75
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .013 11.66 11.659 114.82
R/U B705 -.039 13.57 13.524 104.13
WIN 906 .008 11.68 11.725 114.56
R/U Eric Dondero P217 Gypsum CO .113 9.90 9.903 135.92
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .005 12.97 12.960 104.42
R/U 5394 .084 13.80 13.718 93.70
WIN David/Sarah Mullen B926 Arvada CO .081 11.07 11.088 115.04
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .095 13.30 13.320 105.27
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .065 12.64 12.721 105.37
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .096 10.40 10.399 120.17
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .007 10.31 10.371 119.12
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .133 11.34 11.364 119.80
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .093 12.89 12.924 97.43
R/U Jereme Niles B347 Brighton CO .135 10.68 10.581 116.35
WIN Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .088 9.86 9.867 136.03
R/U Jarrett Crezee 5552 Littleton CO .053 12.51 12.447 104.46
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .088 9.75 9.735 139.16
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO -.020 11.76 11.743 116.24
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .050 10.46 10.488 121.87
R/U David Zinke A536 Arvada CO .056 13.00 13.066 103.70
WIN Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .008 15.76 15.883 85.87
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .167 12.07 12.096 110.81
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .091 11.75 11.840 109.55
R/U JOHN BANDIMERE JR. 1938 WHEATRIDGE CO .163 11.70 11.746 114.92
WIN A555 .001 12.00 12.028 106.81
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .057 11.51 11.486 114.26
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .004 10.72 10.758 124.05
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .053 10.52 10.550 128.42
WIN Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO -.032 10.19 10.142 132.18
R/U Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO -.089 10.92 10.896 124.65
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .013 10.88 10.915 112.63
R/U Chris Mang M588 Brighton CO .033 14.95 15.055 90.87
WIN Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO -.021 15.86 15.861 87.91
R/U Wayne Mantz B196 Centennial CO -.067 8.78 9.013 162.72
WIN Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .027 10.35 10.429 132.15
R/U B617 .026 13.08 13.063 93.56
WIN 857 .036 12.05 12.148 102.43
R/U 5302 .051 15.00 15.139 89.19
WIN B714 .038 12.50 12.482 110.64
R/U Josh Slack 5372 Littleton CO -.022 10.07 10.097 134.24
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .062 12.17 12.183 110.71
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .095 10.67 10.648 123.18
WIN B325 .030 11.95 12.002 105.05
R/U Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .184 13.66 13.651 98.64
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .108 11.28 11.278 120.32
R/U 621 -.054 12.70 13.207 101.98
WIN Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO .093 12.35 12.263 109.62
R/U Mike Metzger B512 Lakewood CO -.028 10.43 10.405 127.35
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .046 10.16 10.165 132.53
R/U Kaitlyn/Kyle Tripp 5352 Golden CO .145 10.05 10.011 128.51
WIN Jeff Brott N570 Lakewood CO .048 9.76 9.833 126.54
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .124 10.88 10.890 123.60
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .064 11.03 11.208 102.67
R/U 493 .459 11.00
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .041 10.02 10.026 134.60
R/U B894 -.077 12.35 12.748 101.87
WIN Shelley/Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .152 11.79 11.817 113.28
R/U Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .074 12.60 12.505 95.21
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .001 10.60 10.721 119.38
R/U John Belt B648 Lakewood CO .039 12.50 12.618 107.18
WIN David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .057 14.92 14.979 91.78
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.088 10.34 10.341 129.26
WIN Darren Kelly P727 Commerce City CO -.001 11.08 11.170 122.16
R/U Scooter Bandimere 5125 Lakewood CO -.021 9.84 9.874 135.59
WIN Edwin Teemley B526 Arvada CO -.090 15.10 15.120 90.40
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >