Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Pro ET - ROUND 2

10/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.002 11.08 11.036 125.44
R/U Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO -.074 13.32 13.249 105.23
WIN S. MANG/K. SIMPSON E518 BRIGHTON CO .037 12.12 12.185 112.61
R/U Jamey Sheesley 5132 Littleton CO -.004 11.30 11.311 119.90
WIN Chris Asti E546 Henderson CO .071 13.66 13.721 87.27
R/U Ryan Perry B657 Littleton CO .023 15.90 15.863 83.98
WIN P108 .125 11.20 13.142 70.58
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO -.013 11.83 11.846 115.26
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .042 9.74 9.776 132.73
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO .035 14.87 14.958 94.01
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .008 10.75 10.780 120.91
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .039 9.86 9.901 135.61
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .003 10.75 10.762 122.97
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .026 11.64 11.626 115.13
WIN David/Sarah Mullen B926 Arvada CO .015 11.07 11.132 118.70
R/U A555 -.060 12.00 12.044 110.31
WIN Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .096 10.30 10.280 132.53
R/U 906 .057 11.72 11.687 114.50
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .140 10.58 10.565 129.27
R/U Chris Mawhinney M589 Englewood CO .075 15.83 15.773 83.28
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .024 10.44 10.479 122.30
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .056 10.71 10.722 123.17
WIN Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .005 10.65 10.628 120.11
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .044 13.68 13.638 97.71
WIN Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO .013 10.43 10.468 122.38
R/U Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .117 12.96 12.984 104.19
WIN J563 .030 11.38 11.389 114.95
R/U David Hoyt B810 Arvada CO .015 14.95 15.009 89.59
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .056 10.16 10.172 132.78
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.030 11.01 11.006 121.21
WIN BRANDI PETER B165X JOHNSTOWN CO -.054 11.95 12.079 120.17
R/U Darren Kelly P727 Commerce City CO -.116 11.15 11.206 114.64
WIN Shelley/Paul Strauss 5758 Aurora CO .027 11.80 11.820 112.51
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .050 12.65 12.632 106.60
WIN Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO -.001 11.72 11.855 113.26
R/U B714 -.019 12.46 12.453 110.78
WIN 857 .056 11.99 12.091 103.17
R/U Edwin Teemley B526 Arvada CO .043 15.10 15.241 90.18
WIN Rich Niles P414 Arvada CO .062 11.28 11.289 120.56
R/U B325 -.004 13.86 14.110 97.70
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .033 10.83 10.863 121.95
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .067 10.16 10.198 129.45
WIN Jack Cussins B222 Denver CO .034 11.06 11.062 119.67
R/U Dale Wages 5525 Denver CO -.045 12.25 12.281 109.44
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .063 10.03 10.064 123.24
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO -.238 12.17 12.172 110.17
WIN Jeff Brott N570 Lakewood CO -.001 9.73 9.739 137.48
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO -.020 12.89 12.956 106.09
< Previous Round Next Round >