Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Super Pro - ROUND 1

10/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .032 11.35 11.354 120.21
R/U X589 .026 9.11 9.102 143.26
WIN 543 .087 9.38 9.358 142.01
R/U Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO -.034 10.77 10.740 124.59
WIN Glenn Doty 5485 Greeley CO .062 7.60 7.606 175.87
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .014 8.45 8.514 157.98
WIN TROY GRANT 5452 GOLDEN CO .050 10.50 10.574 131.11
R/U Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .300 9.33 9.314 162.43
WIN 5145 .029 11.16 11.162 115.76
R/U 5214X .082 9.55 9.583 141.09
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .024 11.65 11.695 107.93
R/U Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .042 8.65 9.885 135.86
WIN Jack Brittingham Jr E527 Commerce City CO .001 9.74 9.752 135.14
R/U Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .021 12.21 12.245 114.25
WIN Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO .180 8.59 8.641 154.90
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .246 8.50 8.512 158.65
WIN Justin Ewing 5007 Brighton CO .005 8.54 8.570 155.74
R/U Mark Price 5593 Arvada CO .030 11.50 11.513 130.90
WIN Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .006 10.50 10.512 163.81
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO -.029 10.71 10.715 123.72
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .017 10.35 10.360 131.38
R/U Rick Freeman 5734 Lakewood CO .041 10.03 10.035 133.66
WIN 223 .013 10.69 10.708 125.54
R/U Scott Hyre 5228 Arvada CO .020 8.12 8.155 160.67
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .009 11.09 11.110 121.43
R/U Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO -.002 9.12 9.194 147.62
WIN Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO -.007 8.49 8.491 158.33
R/U Kyler Hergemueller 5505 Brighton CO -.010 8.30 8.307 159.49
WIN Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .011 8.27 8.289 161.00
R/U Jeff Shockey 599J Lakewood CO -.017 9.32 9.381 144.49
WIN Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .022 8.59 8.606 153.84
R/U Kari/Tony Stark 5304 Denver CO .017 7.63 7.615 174.77
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .042 8.17 8.228 150.66
R/U Ralph Smith 5517 Denver CO .051 8.79 8.849 152.33
WIN Bri/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .052 7.71 7.725 168.35
R/U Nicholas Kummet 5884 Westminster CO .054 8.13 8.096 159.57
WIN Bradley Johnson 58 Morrison CO .003 7.67 7.704 175.21
R/U Duane Doffing 5355 Golden CO .041 8.95 8.886 140.62
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .002 10.55 10.554 128.49
R/U Tim Schuster 5569 Littleton CO .032 7.88 7.854 165.94
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .014 11.50 11.577 107.16
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .031 10.48 10.459 124.03
WIN Bill Costain 5753 Colo Springs CO .025 8.54 8.600 155.26
R/U Wayde Samuel/P. Haberkorn 5739 Morrison CO .051 9.23 9.302 138.91
WIN Gary Wamboldt 5492 Lakewood CO .037 7.83 7.852 171.90
R/U Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .007 8.60 8.571 157.41
WIN Randy Cleveland 598 Brighton CO .085 11.50 11.509 138.54
R/U 5125 -.012 9.87 9.873 135.74
WIN Mitch Mustard 5241 Arvada CO .034 9.50 9.506 176.58
R/U Michael Otis 5368 Wheat Ridge CO .018 7.94 7.917 168.09
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .034 10.87 10.888 126.35
R/U Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .048 10.64 10.666 122.41
WIN Richard Stevens 5813 Arvada CO .038 9.50 9.568 136.62
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .059 11.76 11.854 110.81
WIN Adam Chioda 5620 Frederick CO .028 7.93 7.959 158.87
R/U Rick Greenlee F554 Parker CO .018 7.61 7.592 176.97
WIN Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .018 9.71 9.785 139.91
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >