Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Trophy - ROUND 1

10/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Sean Healy B381 Aurora CO .056 16.45 16.591 87.44
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .102 12.17 12.382 101.33
WIN 826 .473 14.82 15.053 89.54
R/U Tyler Bidwell B795 Littleton CO -.010 14.83 14.839 94.30
WIN Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO .065 12.17 12.379 103.77
R/U 815 .568 14.10 14.586 97.02
WIN Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO .123 13.29 13.359 105.53
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO .082 11.08 11.239 124.26
WIN 775 .376 15.00 15.350 92.47
R/U 820 -.330 16.75 16.709 78.24
WIN B724 .001 12.73 12.923 104.89
R/U 5609 -.010 17.67 17.753 80.21
WIN RHUE ANN DAVIDSON 830 WESTMINSTER CO .038 11.68 11.728 114.65
R/U B165X -.010 11.95 13.364 116.31
WIN TOM DORN 104 WESTMINSTER CO .015 11.90 11.968 108.28
R/U Chynna Candlin B870 Silver Plume CO .102 14.48 14.575 97.24
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .057 15.20 15.253 84.14
R/U Susan Ford B304 Wheat Ridge CO .129 10.77 10.817 125.16
WIN Jamey Sheesley B768 Littleton CO .109 16.17 16.208 85.27
R/U Walt Adelberger P234 Idledale CO -.062 13.42 13.706 102.14
WIN Roy Amos B637 Denver CO .020 13.40 13.518 103.97
R/U 808 .067 13.91 13.985 95.39
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .068 13.04 13.073 99.23
R/U Tom Campbell C513 Thornton CO .185 11.36 11.386 119.41
WIN 5213X .129 12.96 13.143 96.25
R/U SEAN KALISZEWSKI 86 LONGMONT CO .101 13.76 14.095 94.88
WIN Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .064 11.90 11.948 111.80
R/U 621 .205 12.80 12.762 104.03
WIN Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .013 12.22 12.272 107.60
R/U Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .152 10.54 10.585 128.89
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .027 11.74 11.784 113.95
R/U 802 -.064 14.32 16.843 62.22
WIN Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .108 11.13 11.350 109.33
R/U Peter Ramo B712 Fort Lupton CO .215 12.40 12.529 116.30
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .103 13.65 13.785 98.01
R/U F510 .047 14.68 14.671 89.29
WIN B657 .043 15.86 15.935 86.74
R/U Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .044 11.43 11.508 109.11
WIN Dennis Farler B391 Golden CO .163 13.90 13.972 103.50
R/U 702 -.043 15.60 15.718 85.75
WIN Janey/John Barker J517 Lakewood CO .122 15.23 15.326 90.01
R/U Richard Kohrt B443 Denver CO .210 23.49 24.043 54.20
WIN Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO .040 11.81 11.938 97.97
R/U Anthony Woolverton B905 Brighton CO .073 19.96 20.277 60.81
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .022 10.26 10.275 124.91
R/U 934 .018 14.53 14.555 97.24
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .116 11.01 11.008 120.65
R/U 857 .040 12.05 12.042 102.15
WIN B714 .015 12.48 12.445 112.48
R/U B310 .029 12.09 12.052 111.26
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .050 12.46 12.497 106.99
R/U 796 .043 14.96 14.826 90.12
WIN 111 .035 15.35 15.369 88.33
R/U 1938 .210 11.72 11.596 115.75
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .030 12.89 12.943 106.37
R/U Derek Eldred B257 Aurora CO .132 10.15 10.181 131.91
WIN Ken Cramsey B617 Morrison CO .067 13.05 13.301 81.60
R/U John Belt B648 Lakewood CO .610 12.59 12.612 107.74
WIN David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .033 14.97 15.004 85.63
R/U 933 .112 12.44 12.500 107.81
WIN P351 .079 12.40 12.463 103.28
R/U Shelley Strauss P271 Aurora CO .098 14.01 14.069 101.59
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .100 12.96 13.009 98.52
R/U Emily Price B453 Arvada CO .201 15.23 15.227 92.77
WIN Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO .010 13.31 13.311 106.60
R/U 511K -.061 12.80 12.695 110.68
WIN Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .028 12.68 12.660 105.22
R/U Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .074 12.68 12.636 107.41
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .137 13.68 13.711 94.88
R/U Drew Thorpe B534 Brighton CO .154 17.36 17.411 79.74
WIN Duane Bonsall B262 Longmont CO .155 13.45 13.535 104.89
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >