Race Results: Famous Dave's BBQ Trophy - ROUND 2

10/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Duane Bonsall B262 Longmont CO .368 13.52 15.749 67.20
R/U Jeff Uchida B294 Johnstown CO -.044 12.20 12.207 111.49
WIN RHUE ANN DAVIDSON 830 WESTMINSTER CO .074 11.73 11.770 113.34
R/U Danielle Cliff D888 Brighton CO .110 12.65 12.673 106.64
WIN TOM DORN 104 WESTMINSTER CO .071 11.93 11.992 108.66
R/U 5213X .155 12.98 13.056 102.94
WIN Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .037 11.90 11.960 113.09
R/U Roy Amos B637 Denver CO -.084 13.40 13.520 103.38
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .005 11.77 11.896 103.85
R/U B724 .045 12.76 12.945 103.68
WIN Janey/John Barker J517 Lakewood CO .017 15.29 15.545 85.54
R/U 826 .239 14.82 15.062 92.35
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .064 13.04 13.158 94.26
R/U Dennis Farler B391 Golden CO .140 13.90 13.988 102.92
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .019 12.46 12.584 106.29
R/U Byron Kissel P108 Littleton CO .051 11.18 11.364 113.63
WIN P351 .048 12.38 12.395 111.57
R/U Sara Thorpe D555 Bailey CO -.011 13.30 13.327 105.10
WIN Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .088 15.20 15.534 73.28
R/U 775 .736 15.00 16.338 89.67
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .076 10.25 10.302 129.47
R/U Ken Cramsey B617 Morrison CO .046 13.09 13.083 99.18
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .023 12.99 13.006 104.02
R/U Robert Sheesley B974 Littleton CO .034 13.36 13.354 101.06
WIN Lee Smith X514 Denver CO .095 11.01 11.036 120.34
R/U Dan Gutchess B219 Lakewood CO -.024 11.84 11.841 113.88
WIN B714 .137 12.46 12.466 111.83
R/U B657 .043 15.83 15.971 85.53
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .065 13.70 13.792 88.88
R/U Jamey Sheesley B768 Littleton CO .103 16.19 16.322 84.26
WIN David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .047 14.99 14.933 91.79
R/U Sean Healy B381 Aurora CO -.035 16.45 16.640 86.84
WIN Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .134 12.93 12.973 95.71
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .010 13.63 13.804 94.20
WIN 111 .124 15.35 15.504 88.99
R/U Roger Guy A529 Morrison CO .071 12.21 12.449 107.65
WIN John Crooks B281 Littleton CO .033 11.77 11.777 113.77
R/U John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .003 12.55 12.537 106.68
WIN TOM DORN 104 WESTMINSTER CO -.012 11.94 11.914 115.37
R/U B714 -.061 12.48 12.494 110.22
WIN RHUE ANN DAVIDSON 830 WESTMINSTER CO .079 11.76 11.786 105.04
R/U David Hoyt/Ryan Perry B810 Arvada CO .130 14.94 14.941 91.18
WIN Greg Martin B900 Aurora CO .071 10.28 10.313 125.38
R/U Dustin Travis 502V Denver CO .054 15.17 15.153 87.38
WIN P351 .029 12.48 12.817 85.81
R/U Duane Bonsall B262 Longmont CO .457 13.60 17.586 71.09
WIN Rich Thorpe C555 Bailey CO .061 12.98 12.901 104.31
R/U Lee Smith X514 Denver CO -.031 11.01 11.033 120.55
WIN Rob Fling P219 Littleton CO .065 13.69 13.834 83.89
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .073 12.89 13.202 103.86
WIN David Zinke P340 Arvada CO .043 13.03 13.068 103.13
R/U Joey Reardon B372 Lakewood CO .062 11.94 11.932 113.28
WIN 111 .091 15.44 15.480 88.71
R/U Janey/John Barker J517 Lakewood CO .101 15.28 15.463 96.31
< Previous Round Next Round >