Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 1

7/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO .046 11.60 11.576 115.67
R/U B853 -.155 10.03 10.599 130.08
WIN Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .074 12.21 12.223 111.51
R/U Courtney Glover P706 Aurora CO -.006 11.10 11.110 120.66
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .100 9.70 9.702 134.86
R/U Garrett Ludwick B690 Windsor CO .050 13.20 13.286 104.19
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .072 13.55 13.779 90.34
R/U Jason Colson 5672 Englewood CO .384 12.57 12.860 99.82
WIN Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO .059 12.00 12.053 82.90
R/U John Novak B524 Bailey CO .045 10.37 10.323 130.23
WIN Le Smith X514 Denver CO .041 11.09 11.132 111.12
R/U Alan Troxler A521 Thornton CO .164 10.49 10.586 129.39
WIN Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO .100 9.65 9.687 137.47
R/U John Schillinger B737 Aurora CO .115 10.37 10.368 123.43
WIN Steve Kawano J570 Brighton CO .095 11.60 11.795 118.95
R/U David Smith B618 Denver CO -.067 11.41 11.504 117.94
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .020 10.80 10.807 120.10
R/U Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .017 10.77 10.758 123.25
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .119 10.91 10.956 118.17
R/U Dave Butkovich B803 Englewood CO .289 12.29 12.232 113.98
WIN Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .016 10.52 10.533 124.64
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO .073 10.43 10.448 127.84
WIN Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO .039 9.79 9.818 134.08
R/U Mike Bader B513 Englewood CO .069 11.54 11.544 113.10
WIN Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO .104 10.80 10.839 111.45
R/U 7088 .102 10.75 10.710 120.37
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .027 12.38 12.472 108.98
R/U Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .084 11.19 11.247 117.17
WIN B536 .060 12.14 12.208 109.65
R/U John Ranum 5624 Denver CO -.021 12.47 12.507 104.77
WIN Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO .126 11.55 11.551 115.48
R/U Sterling Budka B984 Littleton CO .017 10.90 11.085 121.89
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .167 12.20 12.228 109.40
R/U Lisa Cleveland C516 Brighton CO -.049 10.45 10.451 130.76
WIN Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO .009 10.25 10.274 129.79
R/U Zane III/Zane Gardulski B528 Westminster CO -.021 11.51 11.520 116.69
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .041 10.88 10.918 114.75
R/U Larry Hansen B324 Bennett CO .041 12.04 12.112 109.54
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .070 10.71 10.717 119.58
R/U 5282 .079 13.62 13.656 100.36
WIN Roger Goss G522 Aurora CO .062 10.07 10.109 130.71
R/U Jim Hood B111 Brighton CO -.005 11.15 11.640 108.05
WIN Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .148 10.69 10.709 121.06
R/U Jason Moser B607 Bailey CO .150 10.76 10.814 125.22
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .040 10.23 10.233 129.89
R/U Jeff Petersen B533 Thornton CO .066 11.81 11.832 113.81
WIN Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .048 11.88 11.886 104.79
R/U B163 .097 10.39 10.435 128.75
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .053 12.59 12.883 83.20
R/U Keith Rizner B424 Peyton CO .221 9.89 17.445 46.11
WIN Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO -.189 11.47 11.490 116.81
R/U Christopher Budka 5079 Littleton CO -.179 11.99 12.167 93.67
WIN Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .079 12.76 12.805 106.11
R/U John Tooker B271 Littleton CO -.018 11.55 11.657 117.44
WIN Dwaine Davis 5214 Bennett CO .078 12.30 12.365 104.69
R/U Steve Hill P810 Thornton CO .173 11.93 11.975 113.05
WIN David/Sarah Mullen B926 Arvada CO .024 11.15 11.186 117.55
R/U John Dembiczak B270 Littleton CO .048 12.67 12.601 102.44
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .056 12.80 12.842 97.55
R/U Jim Dembiczak B129 Colorado Springs CO .154 12.12 12.194 110.00
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .039 10.36 10.347 129.38
R/U Kyle Dodero E520 Northglenn CO -.004 11.38 11.394 116.86
WIN Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO .053 10.18 10.159 130.38
R/U Ed Sawyer 5409 Littleton CO .051 11.50 11.433 117.61
WIN B894 .063 12.20 12.266 108.53
R/U Scott Southern 5294 Morrison CO .103 10.68 10.663 120.88
WIN Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.071 10.95 10.950 108.15
R/U Jim Smith B955 Highlands Ranch CO -.009 12.82 12.872 106.92
WIN Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .134 10.09 10.072 133.99
R/U Kevin Jaramillo B629 Brighton CO -.029 10.37 10.412 128.09
WIN Anthony Johnson 5957 Thornton CO .021 10.99 11.122 121.74
R/U Pepper McClenahan P547 Cheyenne WY .105 12.39 12.184 105.27
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .019 10.96 10.990 109.79
R/U Derrick Else 509V Brighton CO .089 12.07 12.067 106.80
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .022 10.06 10.095 124.95
R/U 5335 -.003 12.26 12.272 107.33
WIN Kyle Cramsey 5868 Morrison CO .079 10.78 10.791 119.58
R/U Steve Conrad A527 Littleton CO .077 10.92 10.944 120.24
WIN Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO .071 11.79 11.839 107.85
R/U Arik Frost B126 Lakewood CO .047 11.82 11.915 110.13
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .091 10.63 10.622 125.87
R/U Matt Bledsoe B127 Wheat Ridge CO .023 11.29 11.272 115.51
WIN H519 .075 12.19 12.190 100.07
R/U P260 .094 12.93 12.942 105.47
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .042 12.10 12.129 109.65
R/U 857 .049 13.00 13.051 104.36
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .051 11.63 11.621 114.02
R/U Jeff Raetz B408 Peyton CO -.030 10.38 10.502 125.41
WIN Greg Blount B792 Pine CO .121 11.32 11.360 109.86
R/U Adam Lawrence B288 Littleton CO -.090 11.05 11.032 125.69
WIN 5354 .060 12.53 12.552 105.78
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510 Littleton CO .076 13.68 13.698 98.43
WIN Levi Gray B770 Longmont CO .011 10.93 10.923 123.93
R/U B895 -.031 13.67 13.630 105.12
WIN B471 .072 10.56 10.751 129.93
R/U Lonnie Baker 570F Mead CO -.003 12.87 12.784 104.45
WIN L570 .041 12.50 13.205 103.38
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >