Race Results: US Recognition Pro E.T. - ROUND 2

7/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN John Davidson C586 Morrison CO .015 10.19 10.221 129.54
R/U Kelly Hockaday H569 Mead CO .048 12.19 12.208 105.94
WIN Tim Smith T558 Keenesburg CO .052 9.65 9.665 129.93
R/U Mike/Karl Metzger B512 Lakewood CO .023 10.66 10.725 124.40
WIN Jason Jeffery J569 Denver CO .010 11.86 11.867 109.39
R/U Ed Sawyer 560E Littleton CO .146 9.65 9.604 140.20
WIN Dustin Hapl B516 Salida CO .247 13.55 13.711 91.25
R/U B894 .035 12.15 12.533 105.12
WIN Brent Stifflear 5862 Aurora CO .057 10.88 10.876 123.86
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO -.018 9.76 9.809 138.90
WIN Kyle Cramsey 5868 Morrison CO .046 10.73 10.715 124.95
R/U Dean Miller B934 Littleton CO -.066 12.00 12.010 83.28
WIN Dwaine Davis 5214 Bennett CO .023 12.30 12.235 108.53
R/U Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO LB3A 10.77 13.607 89.36
WIN Jeff Boxler B272 Littleton CO .006 10.84 10.835 125.78
R/U Greg Susuras B332 Lakewood CO .060 12.76 12.620 108.33
WIN Chuck Mitchell M564 Northglenn CO .007 11.47 11.464 113.44
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .041 10.50 10.482 128.75
WIN Roger Goss G522 Aurora CO .024 10.10 10.142 126.27
R/U Robert Hollis P241 Arvada CO .159 11.54 11.490 116.01
WIN Dustin Moore M513 Commerce City CO .024 10.33 10.359 124.69
R/U Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .035 10.86 10.911 117.41
WIN Jeff Ewing B551 Brighton CO .095 10.68 10.694 117.00
R/U Le Smith X514 Denver CO .125 11.05 11.046 120.54
WIN Rickey Latimer P351 Westminster CO .042 12.38 12.503 105.11
R/U B536 .089 12.13 12.261 105.75
WIN Wyatt Thorpe E550 Brighton CO .009 10.57 10.763 103.19
R/U L570 .017 12.30 14.245 95.11
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .262 12.25 12.255 109.11
R/U Mike Rezny 5119 Denver CO -.025 10.83 10.861 123.61
WIN 5354 .055 12.51 12.432 113.05
R/U Anthony Johnson 5957 Thornton CO -.009 10.99 11.119 121.63
WIN Austin Hockaday H593 Windsor CO .012 12.02 12.017 111.73
R/U Kaitlyn Tripp 5352 Golden CO .122 10.08 10.064 126.98
WIN John Tripp 5357 Golden CO .114 10.05 10.133 121.96
R/U B471 .161 10.51 10.623 129.80
WIN Rick Schillereff E560 Aurora CO .032 12.78 12.697 106.10
R/U Chris Wells 572W Lafayette CO -.003 11.55 11.540 115.62
WIN H519 .020 12.12 12.117 111.84
R/U Ed Holmes H515 Littleton CO -.018 11.78 11.743 115.18
WIN John Muhr D512 Littleton CO .015 12.55 12.568 105.88
R/U Mike Schillereff 5159 Littleton CO -.068 10.09 10.194 130.03
WIN Levi Gray B770 Longmont CO .004 10.86 10.916 120.88
R/U David/Sarah Mullen B926 Arvada CO .021 11.13 11.190 116.93
WIN Ric Moore B420 Littleton CO .065 11.60 11.571 114.22
R/U Tyler Brayton B283 Littleton CO -.003 10.77 10.734 123.46
WIN Willy Webb B508 Brighton CO -.014 10.20 10.216 130.33
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >