Race Results: US Recognition Super Pro - ROUND 1

7/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Scott Vandeventer 5656 Northglenn CO .002 11.50 11.550 126.16
R/U Cody Ramo B710 Westminster CO -.015 10.60 10.554 127.70
WIN Dave Rudd A535 Lakewood CO .043 10.61 10.633 124.01
R/U Jerry Callhan 5921 Wheat Ridge CO .024 8.27 8.330 159.89
WIN Sabu Watanabe R527 Hudson CO .025 9.48 9.580 159.31
R/U A521 -.017 10.51 10.512 129.08
WIN Jason Kennedy 5179 Denver CO .017 11.41 11.458 118.44
R/U Jim Barker 563M Highlands Ranch CO .029 8.91 8.898 151.17
WIN Jeff Crezee 7959 Littleton CO .001 8.12 8.166 155.97
R/U Dan Bain 7159 Las Vegas NV .006 10.75 10.734 117.13
WIN Tristan Butzen B754 Lakewood CO .261 12.22 12.289 108.66
R/U 7309 -.002 9.15 10.111 141.05
WIN Rick Owens 5561 Littleton CO .005 9.79 9.831 138.12
R/U David Ocker 5202 Brighton CO .017 8.40 8.450 155.65
WIN Kerry Willuweit 5704 Estes Park CO .001 8.61 8.643 157.21
R/U 5290 .006 7.91 7.942 163.97
WIN Lane Weber 5700 Dacono CO .030 11.46 11.500 113.92
R/U Marcia Freeman 5734X Lakewood CO .027 11.50 11.551 131.74
WIN Martin Goff B677 Platteville CO .000 10.40 10.412 127.04
R/U Ernie Raile V590 Lakewood CO .034 10.50 10.569 127.47
WIN Larry Shaw Jr 528T Littleton CO .048 11.50 11.501 121.42
R/U Henry Helming 5321 Lakewood CO -.005 10.46 10.510 126.83
WIN John Novak B524 Bailey CO .044 10.33 10.382 129.06
R/U Dennis Bauer 572A Brighton CO .035 9.26 9.341 144.72
WIN Greg Strong B554 Arvada CO .005 9.14 9.168 145.83
R/U Richard Southall 5039 Highlands Ranch CO .016 8.60 8.642 153.91
WIN Sean Misener X503 Loveland CO .018 8.48 8.504 156.97
R/U Butch Steinebach 7940 Thornton CO .007 10.42 10.455 124.21
WIN Bradley Johnson 55 Morrison CO .008 10.50 10.556 146.97
R/U Scott Walz 5174 Conifer CO .036 8.31 8.349 159.14
WIN Bri/Sporty Bandimere 5588 Lakewood CO .007 7.72 7.777 160.25
R/U 5950 .030 7.47 7.531 180.04
WIN Quenton Sonnenfeld 5577 Golden CO .012 9.18 9.245 137.78
R/U Tim Schell 538T Arvada CO .021 11.50 11.587 122.69
WIN Cathy Bollschweiler 502C Aurora CO .143 8.68 8.817 155.38
R/U Wayde Samuel/P. Haberkorn 5739 Morrison CO -.053 11.50 11.659 126.05
WIN Joey Horan 5302 Littleton CO .006 11.53 11.630 108.25
R/U Ethan Conyers 5312 Thornton CO .048 10.50 10.629 155.44
WIN 5599 .029 7.96 8.097 144.71
R/U Tim Allons 5161 Littleton CO .171 9.20 9.373 142.67
WIN Ed Clark A508 Strasburg CO .002 9.70 9.753 137.40
R/U Frank Ferri F518 Brighton CO -.012 11.43 11.519 115.30
WIN 572K .007 8.76 9.804 123.05
R/U John Ewing E542 Brighton CO -.013 10.48 10.501 126.07
WIN Reno Heupel P877 Black Forest CO .023 10.46 10.447 136.32
R/U Mike Miller 5683 Littleton CO -.028 10.50 10.471 153.81
WIN Loren Kerstiens 5006 Littleton CO -.011 8.68 8.644 154.51
R/U Beau Drexler 51 Arvada CO -.004 9.20 9.112 144.27
WIN Kari/Tony Stark 5304 Denver CO .097 9.50 9.512 171.93
R/U Felicia Olsen 5558 Littleton CO -.107 10.28 10.230 117.66
WIN 5999 .044 6.55 6.573 207.91
R/U Dave Olsen MX559 Littleton CO .022 9.51 9.503 132.59
WIN Joe Duhachek 5234 Northglenn CO .081 11.19 11.150 120.46
R/U Donna Rogers 5028X Bailey CO -.051 10.12 10.147 133.50
WIN Josh Herman 5993 Pueblo CO .031 7.37 7.392 178.83
R/U Kris Whitfield 5444 Littleton CO -.014 10.32 10.306 143.46
WIN Kevin/Ryan Rowe 513 Lakewood CO .003 8.45 8.462 152.38
R/U Lerae Jacobs/Rheanna Goscha 561 Divide CO .039 8.43 8.461 156.03
WIN Doug Doffing 5966 Hot Springs SD .020 9.48 9.500 136.90
R/U 520 .115 6.75 7.759 127.34
WIN Victoria Christensen 5880 Strasburg CO .131 8.34 8.412 159.68
R/U Brandon Duhachek 5682 Arvada CO -.030 9.75 9.767 139.10
WIN 5802X .013 10.19 10.145 151.78
R/U Beau Searle 5825 Brighton CO .054 9.58 9.499 142.90
WIN Mark Lovell Jr. B298 Eagle CO .132 10.77 10.824 115.59
R/U Michael Phillips 5362 Littleton CO .458 8.62 8.748 155.76
WIN Henry Sliwinski 5779 Centennial CO .026 10.89 10.855 123.26
R/U 550 LB3A 10.25 9.501 135.10
WIN Chris Warner W527 Gypsum CO .004 10.73 10.777 119.55
R/U 5159 .153 10.15 10.094 131.87
WIN H569 -.010 12.24 12.190 111.74
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >