Race Results: Corvette Conn Hot Rod - ROUND 2

9/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN 227CC 1.579 14.70 31.551 33.44
R/U SINGLE
WIN 213G .098 14.86 14.964 93.19
R/U 95E .497 14.55 14.462 101.49
WIN Wilma Sisbarro B431A Littleton CO .137 14.60 14.733 88.70
R/U 89Z .119 16.51 16.736 83.71
WIN 100L .010 14.10 14.277 97.67
R/U Joanne Popish B360A Littleton CO .210 14.69 14.701 93.91
WIN Mark Popish B116A Littleton CO .274 14.24 14.231 95.04
R/U Frank Hester B379L Westminster CO -.144 14.92 15.003 91.47
WIN 70A .048 14.90 15.006 97.19
R/U 174G .058 17.70 17.683 71.84
WIN Michael Becker B520D Englewood CO .096 14.93 14.979 85.50
R/U Janice Sipes B183C Fort Collins CO .151 14.16 14.163 100.50
WIN Loyal Rhynard B309E Littleton CO .225 14.00 14.264 97.50
R/U Ron Chrysler B213L Denver CO .623 14.10 14.087 103.76
WIN 168DD .091 15.01 15.064 92.29
R/U Kayla Killinen B246RR Golden CO -.043 16.40 15.788 87.67
WIN B896NK .059 14.67 14.801 92.90
R/U 122M .379 14.00 14.059 98.95
WIN B803NK .069 21.50 21.551 64.03
R/U Michael Rhynard B308E Littleton CO .161 14.10 14.158 100.17
WIN Ivy Richard P806A Thornton CO .214 14.30 14.383 99.44
R/U 189E .180 15.20 15.322 91.93
WIN Donna Rogers B897NK Bailey CO .079 14.24 14.382 83.56
R/U 998K .055 14.33 14.714 93.91
WIN Phil Mocon B442A Brighton CO .124 14.51 14.637 95.22
R/U 151E -.007 14.00 16.953 82.32
WIN James Beardsley B274T Littleton CO .094 14.34 14.462 91.09
R/U 177M .115 15.67 15.858 87.24
WIN 166NK .163 15.87 15.878 90.90
R/U B674CC .187 15.00 14.941 90.75
WIN Tyler Bidwell B195K Littleton CO .065 15.05 15.053 93.76
R/U Bernie Wood B247D Denver CO .141 14.70 14.629 90.09
WIN Robert Calzia B767AA Elizabeth CO .010 14.15 14.302 89.22
R/U Dustin Travis 502VG Denver CO .092 15.06 15.133 89.51
WIN Janey/John Barker J517T Lakewood CO .001 15.25 15.375 88.79
R/U Tyler Hummel P387K Parker CO .221 15.05 15.051 94.72
WIN Tanner Asti Y501D Henderson CO .071 14.00 14.164 96.67
R/U 187M .180 18.27 18.165 75.60
WIN Karl Witchie P289M Arvada CO .072 14.13 14.201 95.09
R/U 5368K .005 17.90 17.766 80.49
WIN David Hoyt B810DD Arvada CO .103 14.96 15.246 70.81
R/U Joy Ernster B766NK Calhan CO .504 15.45 15.769 90.26
WIN Ty Campbell B267DD Lakewood CO .297 17.00 17.041 78.04
R/U 234A .123 15.12 15.449 90.66
WIN STEPHEN MILLER 204M BROOMFIELD CO .083 15.45 15.637 85.85
R/U 198DD .106 17.50 17.699 75.12
WIN 163GG .253 16.30 16.375 86.25
R/U P283A .201 14.80 14.959 94.01
WIN Robert Sheesley B363K Littleton CO .121 16.76 16.830 76.73
R/U B202VV .002 19.10 19.335 66.15
WIN Seth McElhaney B199VV Littleton CO .085 14.34 14.510 98.92
R/U 135N .041 14.01 14.274 92.52
WIN Darren McMichael B902K Denver CO .211 14.29 14.293 92.22
R/U George Racz B130GG Highlands Ranch CO .153 15.03 15.103 92.91
WIN Shane Horan A510TT Lakewood CO .037 15.07 15.472 71.93
R/U Ryan Anderson B239A Littleton CO .290 14.80 15.187 94.40
WIN 67K .117 15.75 15.889 88.37
R/U Dave Howard B448FF Thornton CO .213 15.75 16.125 88.10
WIN B371G .041 14.23 14.332 83.49
R/U David Pounds B868FF Arvada CO .195 14.15 14.331 99.10
WIN 167G .171 17.72 17.901 75.26
R/U Kasey Johnson B241MM Westminster CO -.024 14.19 14.235 99.83
WIN Jeff Larson B319MM Brighton CO .258 14.24 14.338 95.29
R/U 193E .068 14.38 14.850 100.83
WIN Amanda Sipes B102C Lakewood CO .071 14.04 14.157 97.07
R/U David Miller B224G Wheatridge CO .089 14.00 14.105 96.39
< Previous Round Next Round >