Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 1

9/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Mark Tokach B688GG Littleton CO .121 13.58 13.614 99.05
R/U Tim Bohte B887FF Northglenn CO .161 12.30 12.255 117.71
WIN Bily DeVore B299L Denver CO .075 12.99 12.916 104.67
R/U B156FF .613 12.70 12.415 110.69
WIN Charles Luckenbaugh B643FF Colorado Springs CO .150 11.85 11.865 118.77
R/U B304NK .145 10.91 10.836 121.95
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .107 12.43 12.439 106.39
R/U Dalton Novak B223MM Bailey CO -.113 11.60 11.413 127.99
WIN Matthew McCarthy B152AA Centennial CO .021 12.49 12.500 109.18
R/U Chris Burns B216MM Bailey CO .280 12.12 11.964 119.17
WIN 117K .141 12.37 12.713 117.51
R/U 59NK -.039 13.25 12.881 107.77
WIN Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO .038 12.88 12.942 97.41
R/U Larry Cotham B234L Castle Pines CO .092 13.74 13.755 106.67
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .055 11.69 11.700 114.50
R/U Tim Perkins B692EE Evans CO .198 11.32 11.261 116.77
WIN Peter Ryundzionek B317MM Englewood CO .072 13.55 13.569 106.02
R/U P517NK -.001 12.11 12.088 113.51
WIN Jim Schmidt B452A Arvada CO .037 12.57 12.531 109.71
R/U Forrest Thompson B240L Lakewood CO .190 12.50 12.275 110.52
WIN Michael Tubaya B683EE Thornton CO .253 13.05 13.170 106.64
R/U 51A .298 13.35 13.340 100.38
WIN Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO .049 11.99 12.005 113.32
R/U Lonnie Baker 570FNK Mead CO -.059 12.69 12.687 106.31
WIN Kristin Callaway B235NK Parker CO .049 11.09 11.113 115.05
R/U Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .136 11.49 11.501 114.40
WIN James Bader B697K Thornton CO .071 13.05 13.037 104.91
R/U David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO -.167 11.77 11.826 120.27
WIN Jay Robinson B823GG Fort Collins CO .281 11.65 11.693 118.21
R/U 158FF -.011 13.76 13.893 98.61
WIN B351G .132 10.54 10.493 129.65
R/U Kenneth Bishop B802FF Westminster CO -.031 11.32 11.313 123.83
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .051 11.84 11.884 99.70
R/U Mike Machuga B427M Golden CO .119 13.41 13.416 101.43
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .025 12.11 12.203 99.51
R/U Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO .199 11.85 11.809 117.57
WIN John Becay B310GG Aurora CO .119 12.25 12.388 91.56
R/U Marty Durrant B449C Greeley CO .079 13.50 14.151 98.14
WIN Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO .086 11.92 11.993 115.97
R/U Christine Ask B455K Morrison CO .138 13.12 13.179 108.59
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .053 13.17 13.177 104.29
R/U Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO .036 11.25 11.202 114.38
WIN Dennis Marshall B828CC Wheat Ridge CO .086 12.77 13.117 93.76
R/U 14T .199 13.40 13.856 107.85
WIN Joey Reardon B372EE Lakewood CO .095 11.90 11.885 114.92
R/U 223CC -.087 13.45 13.807 98.90
WIN Jamey Sheesley B192K Littleton CO .101 13.40 13.505 104.35
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO -.105 12.10 12.125 112.98
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .020 12.05 12.078 111.61
R/U John Engdahl P707A Frederick CO -.002 11.99 11.889 118.95
WIN Tony Porras B727K Castle Rock CO .164 12.50 12.419 108.88
R/U Tony Richard B797A Thornton CO -.010 11.75 11.538 122.49
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .108 13.42 13.364 99.94
R/U B219K .187 11.85 11.785 116.55
WIN David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .039 12.03 12.022 112.25
R/U John Scardino B479VV Littleton CO -.113 12.78 12.856 110.05
WIN Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .076 13.70 13.692 98.41
R/U 178M .124 10.67 10.608 127.59
WIN Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .185 12.25 12.507 120.69
R/U B654M .113 13.44 13.436 100.03
WIN John McCauley B141M Denver CO .028 11.25 11.262 122.39
R/U B782G .037 12.25 12.193 109.02
WIN Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .014 12.12 12.171 106.90
R/U Robert Couch B284K Littleton CO .011 12.46 12.546 105.75
WIN Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .006 13.67 13.653 100.76
R/U John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO .021 11.59 11.560 120.68
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325T Littleton CO .132 13.78 13.897 99.87
R/U B165XG .084 12.68 12.860 98.06
WIN Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .017 11.71 11.808 117.80
R/U Bruce Franks B253AA Broomfield CO .072 12.75 12.549 115.10
WIN Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .036 13.51 13.535 89.61
R/U Rick Ulmer B724A Colorado Springs CO .320 12.74 12.817 105.95
WIN Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO -.035 11.10 11.149 121.45
R/U Dallas Schmidt B184N Littleton CO -.003 13.10 12.955 107.20
WIN Scott Truitt B419VV Frederick CO .070 13.13 13.138 105.55
R/U Ken Naperola B373K Littleton CO .060 12.77 12.741 103.08
WIN 99MM .196 11.64 11.724 119.76
R/U Garrett Hill B760DD Arvada CO -.046 12.38 12.312 115.72
WIN Randy Cleghorn/S. Strauss P271T Littleton CO .166 13.05 13.103 104.69
R/U 155E .113 13.91 13.672 100.48
WIN 220E .184 13.00 13.485 99.88
R/U Sara Thorpe D555G Baliey CO -.041 13.30 13.328 106.90
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .024 10.52 10.564 126.62
R/U Rich Thorpe C555G Bailey CO .162 13.10 13.059 103.84
WIN Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .097 13.70 13.784 98.87
R/U Jim Ahern B194AA Thornton CO -.035 10.65 10.599 131.32
WIN 199BB .068 13.10 13.123 107.14
R/U B219DD .164 13.84 13.734 98.82
WIN Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .023 10.77 10.805 126.20
R/U B154DD .094 13.00 12.979 101.82
WIN Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO .075 13.30 13.321 102.09
R/U Richard Ballard B140BB Arvada CO -.208 10.50 11.696 114.73
WIN Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO .094 12.64 12.723 96.21
R/U Sam Vincent Franklin P187J Aurora CO .036 12.60 12.848 104.98
WIN Steve Kawano B610BB Brighton CO .001 11.88 11.836 109.81
R/U Oscar Coronado B200CC Commerce City CO .114 13.80 13.441 102.79
WIN 77CC .061 13.40 13.534 104.92
R/U 123BB .314 10.50 10.600 134.31
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .158 11.49 11.556 103.35
R/U 963Z .822 11.00 11.060 125.30
WIN 82L .771 13.15 13.251 102.27
R/U SINGLE
Next Round >