Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 2

9/8/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .088 12.43 12.486 102.49
R/U Mark Tokach B688GG Littleton CO .091 13.58 13.653 98.81
WIN Bily DeVore B299L Denver CO .024 12.84 12.888 109.89
R/U Gerad Richard B258A Thornton CO .014 12.02 11.987 109.64
WIN B351G .063 10.50 10.507 128.82
R/U Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .073 11.71 11.719 112.82
WIN 82L .743 13.15 13.127 105.16
R/U Tony Porras B727K Castle Rock CO -.018 12.40 12.459 109.38
WIN Angela Wise B845NK Milliken CO .151 13.38 13.383 100.85
R/U Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .043 11.82 11.933 98.78
WIN Jim Schmidt B452A Arvada CO .009 12.53 12.691 107.59
R/U Charles Luckenbaugh B643FF Colorado Springs CO .509 11.85 11.950 118.07
WIN Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO .011 12.87 12.857 103.74
R/U Kristin Callaway B235NK Parker CO -.029 11.09 11.058 124.71
WIN John McCauley B141M Denver CO .093 11.20 11.326 112.54
R/U 117K .443 12.57 12.967 117.18
WIN Jay Robinson B823GG Fort Collins CO .069 11.70 11.713 110.62
R/U Jamey Sheesley B192K Littleton CO .053 13.50 13.540 104.66
WIN Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .088 13.17 13.190 103.67
R/U Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .037 12.06 12.131 109.77
WIN John Becay B310GG Aurora CO .029 12.22 12.221 110.85
R/U Brad Arnold B678C Wellington CO .027 12.12 12.096 109.25
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .017 12.08 12.200 99.94
R/U Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .094 13.44 13.498 100.12
WIN Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .052 11.71 11.837 113.92
R/U James Bader B697K Thornton CO .191 13.03 13.062 101.28
WIN Jim Gibson B209VV Littleton CO .008 13.30 13.318 95.07
R/U Peter Ryundzionek B317MM Englewood CO .092 13.55 13.534 105.65
WIN Frank Agazio P413M Commerce City CO .037 11.10 11.184 114.13
R/U Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO .122 11.92 11.955 117.62
WIN Scott Truitt B419VV Frederick CO .085 13.13 13.227 104.59
R/U Joey Reardon B372EE Lakewood CO .200 11.88 11.957 113.92
WIN David Zinke P340C Arvada CO .037 12.05 12.080 110.61
R/U Steven Wagner B472VV Loveland CO .050 13.68 13.704 97.33
WIN Matthew McCarthy B152AA Centennial CO .019 12.47 12.494 112.73
R/U Sam Kutz B707VV Westminster CO .097 10.78 10.799 125.79
WIN Randy Cleghorn/S. Strauss P271T Littleton CO .107 13.05 13.114 99.65
R/U 77CC .219 13.40 13.481 101.00
WIN Rich Lenhart C565AA Denver CO .101 10.53 10.564 130.42
R/U 99MM -.165 11.68 12.356 120.14
WIN Mike Bader B513K Englewood CO .030 11.49 11.514 109.94
R/U 199BB -.087 13.10 13.370 106.53
WIN Rick Cleghorn B325T Littleton CO .184 13.81 13.708 100.02
R/U 220E -.198 13.00 13.593 103.28
WIN Dennis Marshall B828CC Wheat Ridge CO .001 12.77 12.763 104.18
R/U Craig Brown B371G Keenesburg CO .025 13.67 13.660 99.85
WIN Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO .110 12.63 12.670 107.23
R/U Cheryl Muhr D510G Littleton CO .079 13.73 13.720 97.24
WIN Perry Harris B181AA Commerce City CO .076 12.35 12.501 108.82
R/U Steve Kawano B610BB Brighton CO .116 11.76 12.088 109.28
WIN Michael Tubaya B683EE Thornton CO .272 13.05 13.237 106.14
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >