Race Results: Corvette Conn Top Street - ROUND 2

6/9/2017
Rounds | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Finals
  Name # Home Town R/T Dial In ET MPH
WIN B270A .346 12.82 13.183 89.67
R/U Kim Myers B896NK Kittredge CO .251 13.95 14.589 99.30
WIN Ed Holmes H515A Littleton CO .078 11.82 11.968 97.21
R/U Chris Lewis B112GG Bennett CO .230 12.80 12.969 106.76
WIN B749H .026 11.75 11.775 114.63
R/U Mike Sisbarro B242A Littleton CO .015 12.50 12.600 104.76
WIN Brendan McGovern B238FF Thornton CO .623 12.00 12.268 118.80
R/U B312BB .470 13.20 13.694 106.39
WIN Bruce Franks B253AA Broomfield CO .309 13.00 13.068 115.57
R/U Jacob King B758EE Thornton CO .210 12.20 12.536 117.71
WIN Chris Burns B216MM Bailey CO .019 12.52 12.576 105.01
R/U Daniel Heffron B790AA Denver CO .157 12.50 12.825 117.77
WIN Dalton Novak B223MM Bailey CO .182 11.71 12.261 109.40
R/U 246J .733 12.83 12.863 112.50
WIN Kipp Smallwood B426A Littleton CO .094 12.03 12.199 103.45
R/U P260Z .146 12.82 12.975 106.07
WIN Chris Asti E546D Henderson CO .054 13.83 13.796 96.47
R/U Peter Ryundzionek B317MM Englewood CO .127 13.90 13.730 104.13
WIN David Carl B280FF Lakewood CO -.179 11.85 11.956 118.56
R/U James Bader B697K Thornton CO -.011 13.03 13.063 103.76
WIN B126DD .003 11.75 11.973 95.14
R/U Pat Hirsch B990M Hudson CO .070 12.00 12.192 113.49
WIN Mike Machuga B427M Golden CO .055 13.51 13.719 99.18
R/U B516EE -.047 13.38 13.537 100.97
WIN Kristin Callaway B235NK Parker CO .107 11.10 11.128 123.98
R/U P474A .041 11.77 11.961 102.86
WIN Michael Tubaya B683EE Thornton CO .223 13.30 13.427 104.60
R/U B803NK .244 12.38 12.356 107.94
WIN Jacqueline Blackwell 5804D Greeley CO .099 12.34 12.446 103.71
R/U Robert Couch B284K Littleton CO .094 12.18 12.412 107.10
WIN Steve Kawano B610BB Brighton CO .114 11.65 11.709 120.14
R/U Rob Gerk B841K Denver CO -.026 11.35 11.345 121.13
WIN Don Thordsen B908A Parker CO .023 11.91 12.011 94.02
R/U Dennis Marshall B828CC Wheat Ridge CO .334 11.88 12.219 115.95
WIN Sean Westlake B862K Littleton CO .033 13.05 13.086 99.74
R/U Luke King B251VV Franktown CO .052 13.20 13.246 104.60
WIN Jim Sipes B345C Wellington CO .044 12.16 12.145 110.30
R/U John Tooker B271AA Littleton CO -.040 11.69 11.610 118.57
WIN B825M .035 12.50 12.572 112.35
R/U Dale Sipes B180C Fort Collins CO .246 12.18 12.167 112.02
WIN Charles Luckenbaugh B643FF Colorado Springs CO .127 11.90 12.118 117.52
R/U David Melvin B144BB Brighton CO .197 11.00 11.155 129.53
WIN B608N .029 10.50 10.629 118.76
R/U John Fisher P283A Northglenn CO .191 12.29 12.268 111.59
WIN Jamey Sheesley B192K Littleton CO .085 13.48 13.518 103.47
R/U John Scardino B479VV Littleton CO .169 13.05 12.935 104.07
WIN B281G .009 11.81 11.852 111.87
R/U Tom Wagner B260M Aurora CO .040 11.15 11.268 120.08
WIN Tim Larson B757K Littleton CO .065 12.24 12.292 97.03
R/U Linda McClellan B623C Gilcrest CO .244 11.95 12.020 116.45
WIN Danielle Cliff D888BB Brighton CO .121 12.77 12.786 106.25
R/U 168J -.033 13.49 14.448 92.38
WIN E560G .043 12.72 12.792 96.39
R/U 205Z .166 12.70 12.902 115.55
WIN Jerry Muller B800M Golden CO .015 13.76 13.799 97.70
R/U Sara Thorpe D555G Baliey CO .020 13.34 13.309 107.38
WIN Alan Losey B384K Arvada CO .028 13.75 13.778 98.41
R/U Tony Richard B797A Thornton CO -.159 11.75 11.601 121.49
WIN Jackie Asti A572D Henderson CO .032 13.35 13.378 104.55
R/U Nate Larson P346K Westminster CO .049 13.32 13.286 98.98
WIN Mike DeYoung B603T Arvada CO .168 10.60 10.562 134.36
R/U SINGLE
< Previous Round Next Round >